ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14409362
nr 1440 9362
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 240/41. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x51, outer dimensions including frame: 49x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 240/41. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x51, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x67 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 100
Monday December 20 2021
at 19:09:57
20/12 17:31:10
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren